Athletes

Figure Skaters

Senior, Junior and Ex-competitors
Filter by name, surname, discipline or country.

SKATERSCOUNTRYDISCIPLINE
AARON MaxUSAMen
ABBOTT JeremyUSAMen
ABT AlexanderRussiaMen
AFANASIEVA DaryaRussiaLadies
AFONKINA AnnaBulgariaLadies
AGAFONOVA PolinaRussiaLadies
AMODIO FlorentFranceMen
ANDO MikiJapanLadies
ARAKAWA ShizukaJapanLadies
ASADA MaiJapanLadies
ASADA MaoJapanLadies
BACCHINI PaoloItalyMen
BAGA KiriUSALadies
BAIUL OksanaUkraineLadies
BALDE ElladjCanadaMen
BANNISTER AdrienItalyMen
BARIEV/RIGHINI IvanItalyMen
BAZAROVA Vera / LARIONOV YuriRussiaPairs
BERESWILL BeckyUSALadies
BERNTSSON KristofferSwedenMen
BERTON StefaniaItalyLadies
BERTON Stefania / HOTAREK OndrejItalyPairs
BESSEGHIER ChafikFranceMen
BETTI DarioItalyMen
BIRYUKOVA SofiaRussiaLadies
BOBAK Katherine / BEHARRY IanCanadaPairs
BOBEK NicoleUSALadies
BONALY SuryaFranceLadies
BORODULIN ArtemRussiaMen
BOURNE Shae-LynnCanadaIce Dance
BRADLEY RyanUSAMen
BRESSANUTTI CarolItalyLadies
BREZINA MichalCzech RepublicMen
BREZINOVA EliskaCzech RepublicLadies
BROWN JasonUSAMen
BROWNING KurtCanadaMen
BÜHLER RomySwitzerlandLadies
BUSH ZhanRussiaMen
BUTTLE JeffreyCanadaMen
BYCHENKO AlexeiIsraelMen
CAIN Ashley / REAGAN JoshuaUSAPairs
CALUZA ChristopherPhilippinesMen
CANDELORO PhilippeFranceMen
CARRIERE StephenUSAMen
CASTELLI Marissa / SHNAPIR SimonUSAPairs
CESARIO SamanthaUSALadies
CHAN PatrickCanadaMen
CHEN KarenUSALadies
CHEN LuChinaLadies
CHEN NathanUSAMen
CHO Kyung-AhKorea (Rep.)Ladies
CHOUINARD JoseeCanadaLadies
CHRISTOPHER ChelseaUSALadies
CIEPLUCHA MaciejPolandMen
COHEN SashaUSALadies
CONTESTI SamuelItalyMen
COUFAL PetrCzech RepublicMen
CRISTINI MicolItalyLadies
CZISNY AlissaUSALadies
DALEMAN GabrielleCanadaLadies
DELLA MONICA Nicole / GUARISE MatteoItalyPairs
DELLA MONICA Nicole / KOCON YannickItalyPairs
DENNEY Caydee / BARRETT JeremyUSAPairs
DENNEY Caydee / COUGHLIN JohnUSAPairs
DESANCTIS AdrianaCanadaLadies
DIDIER CandiceFranceLadies
DONG Huibo / WU YimingChinaPairs
DORNBUSH RichardUSAMen
DUBE Jessica / DAVISON BryceCanadaPairs
DUBE Jessica / WOLFE SebastienCanadaPairs
DUHAMEL Meagan / RADFORD EricCanadaPairs
EDMUNDS PolinaUSALadies
EFIMENKO LiubovFinlandLadies
EVORA Amanda / LADWIG MarkUSAPairs
FARRIS JoshuaUSAMen
FERNANDEZ JavierSpainMen
FIRUS LiamCanadaMen
FJODOROVA AlinaLatviaLadies
FLATT RachaelUSALadies
FONTANA SilviaItalyLadies
FORESTI Giulia / SFORZA Leo LucaItalyPairs
FRANK KerstinAustriaLadies
GACHINSKI ArturRussiaMen
GAO ChristinaUSALadies
GARCIA MartaSpainLadies
GARLISI AliceItalyLadies
GE MishaUzbekistanMen
GEDEVANISHVILI EleneGeorgiaLadies
GENG BingwaChinaLadies
GERBOLDT Katarina / ENBERT AlexanderItalyPairs
GILLES AlexeUSALadies
GILLESPIE Carolina / DEMATTE LucaItalyPairs
GJERSEM Anne LineNorwayLadies
GLEBOVA ElenaEstoniaLadies
GLESCIC PatriciaSloveniaLadies
GODOROZHA YakovUkraineMen
GOLD GracieUSALadies
GOSVIANI NikolRussiaLadies
GRM DasaSloveniaLadies
GUBANOVA AnastasiaRussiaLadies
HAN BrookleeAustraliaLadies
HANYU YuzuruJapanMen
HAUSCH Maylin / WENDE DanielGermanyPairs
HECKEN SarahGermanyLadies
HELGESSON JoshiSwedenLadies
HELGESSON ViktoriaSwedenLadies
HENDRICKX JorikBelgiumMen
HICKS CourtneyUSALadies
HINO RyujuJapanMen
HOCHSTEIN GrantUSAMen
HONDA MarinJapanLadies
HONGO RikaJapanLadies
HUGHES SarahUSALadies
IGNATENKO DmitriUkraineMen
IGNATENKO PavelBelarusMen
ILIUSHECHKINA Lubov / MAISURADZE NodariRussiaPairs
IMAI HarukaJapanLadies
ITO MidoriJapanLadies
IUSHENKO ElizavetaRussiaLadies
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES MorganFrancePairs
JANULEVICIUTE IngaLithuaniaLadies
JIN BoyangChinaMen
JOUBERT BrianFranceMen
JURGENSEN TarynThailandLadies
KACHALINA ValeriaRussiaLadies
KADLECOVA Klara / BIDAR PetrCzech RepublicPairs
KAIUMOVA AlsuRussiaLadies
KASKA PavelCzech RepublicMen
KAVAGUTI Yuko / SMIRNOV AlexanderRussiaPairs
KELEMEN ZoltanRomaniaMen
KEMP Stacey / KING DavidGreat BritainPairs
KERRIGAN NancyUSALadies
KERRY BrendanAustraliaMen
KIM Chae-HwaKorea (Rep.)Ladies
KIM Hae-JinKorea (Rep.)Ladies
KIM Jin SeoKorea (Rep.)Men
KIM Min-SeokKorea (Rep.)Men
KIM Na-YoungKorea (Rep.)Ladies
KIM Yu-NaKorea (Rep.)Ladies
KONONENKO AnastasiaUkraineLadies
KOROBEYNIKOVA PolinaRussiaLadies
KORPI KiiraFinlandLadies
KOSTNER CarolinaItalyLadies
KOVALEVSKI AntonUkraineMen
KOVTUN MaximRussiaMen
KOZIREVA EkaterinaRussiaLadies
KOZUKA TakahikoJapanMen
KRYGER AgataPolandLadies
KWAK Min-JeongKorea (Rep.)Ladies
KWAN MichelleUSALadies
LACOSTE AmelieCanadaLadies
LAFUENTE SoniaSpainLadies
LAM VanessaUSALadies
LAMBIEL StephaneSwitzerlandMen
LANGLOIS Anabelle / HAY CodyCanadaPairs
LAWRENCE Paige / SWIEGERS RudiCanadaPairs
LECAVELIER LaurineFranceLadies
LEE Ho-JungKorea (Rep.)Ladies
LEONOVA AlenaRussiaLadies
LEPISTO LauraFinlandLadies
LI ZijunChinaLadies
LIEBERS PeterGermanyMen
LIPINSKI TaraUSALadies
LIPNITSKAIA JuliaRussiaLadies
LUCINE KimMonacoMen
LYSACEK EvanUSAMen
MACHIDA TatsukiJapanMen
MADSEN AnitaDenmarkLadies
MAHBANOOZADEH ArminUSAMen
MAJOROV AlexanderSwedenMen
MAKAROVA KseniaRussiaLadies
MALLET VeronikCanadaLadies
MARCHEI ValentinaItalyLadies
MARLEY Mary Beth / BRUBAKER RockneUSAPairs
MARTINEZ Michael ChristianPhilippinesMen
MAXWELL FleurLuxembourgLadies
MCCORKELL JennaGreat BritainLadies
MEDVEDEVA DaryaRussiaLadies
MEDVEDEVA EvgeniaRussiaLadies
MEIER SarahSwitzerlandLadies
MEISSNER KimmieUSALadies
MEITE Mae BereniceFranceLadies
MENSHOV KonstantinRussiaMen
MESSING KeeganUSAMen
MIKONSAARI AlisaFinlandLadies
MINER RossUSAMen
MIYAHARA SatokoJapanLadies
MOORE-TOWERS Kirsten / MOSCOVITCH DylanCanadaPairs
MORAND Anais / LEEMANN TimothySwitzerlandPairs
MOVCHAN IrinaUkraineLadies
MROZ BrandonUSAMen
MUKHORTOVA Maria / BLANCHARD JeromeRussiaPairs
MUKHORTOVA Maria / TRANKOV MaximRussiaPairs
MURA TakahitoJapanMen
MURAKAMI DaisukeJapanMen
MURAKAMI KanakoJapanLadies
MURAMOTO SatsukiJapanLadies
NAGASU MiraiUSALadies
NAKAMURA KentoJapanMen
NAKANO YukariJapanLadies
NANRI YasuharuJapanMen
NGUYEN NamCanadaMen
NISHINO YukiJapanLadies
NOVIK Tatiana / KUZNETSOV MikhailRussiaPairs
ODA NobunariJapanMen
ORTENZI CarlottaItalyLadies
OSMOND KaetlynCanadaLadies
OTA YukinaJapanLadies
OVCHAROVA AnnaSwitzerlandLadies
PANG Qing / TONG JianChinaPairs
PARK So-YounKorea (Rep.)Ladies
PARKINSON Paul BonifacioItalyMen
PARR MatthewGreat BritainMen
PECHLANER StefanieBulgariaLadies
PETERS ClaraIrelandLadies
PETROV AlexanderRussiaMen
PFEIFER ViktorAustriaMen
PHANEUF CynthiaCanadaLadies
PITKEEV AdianRussiaMen
PLUSHENKO EvgeniRussiaMen
POGORILAYA AnnaRussiaLadies
POPOVA Daria / MASSOT BrunoFrancePairs
POPOVA NataliaUkraineLadies
POYKIO SusannaFinlandLadies
PREAUBERT AlbanFranceMen
PROKLOVA AlexandraRussiaLadies
PURICH Natasha / SCHULTZ RaymondCanadaPairs
RADIONOVA ElenaRussiaLadies
RAJICOVA NicoleSlovakiaLadies
RAKIMGALIEV AbzalKazakhstanMen
RAYA JavierSpainMen
RAZZANO DouglasUSAMen
REYNOLDS KevinCanadaMen
RIO FrancescaItalyLadies
RIPPON AdamUSAMen
ROCHETTE JoannieCanadaLadies
RODEGHIERO RobertaItalyLadies
ROGOZINE AndreiCanadaMen
ROMANENKOV ViktorEstoniaMen
RUH LucindaSwitzerlandLadies
RUSSO GiadaItalyLadies
SADOVSKY RomanCanadaMen
SAKHANOVICH SerafimaRussiaLadies
SALE Jamie / PELLETIER DavidCanadaPairs
SAMARIN AlexanderRussiaMen
SAMSON MyrianeCanadaLadies
SATO MiuJapanLadies
SAVCHENKO Aliona / SZOLKOWY RobinGermanyPairs
SAWYER ShawnCanadaMen
SCHULTHEISS AdrianSwedenMen
SEBESTYEN JuliaHungaryLadies
SEGUIN JulianneCanadaLadies
SHELEPEN PolinaIsraelLadies
SHEN Xue / ZHAO HongboChinaPairs
SHEVELEVA RosaRussiaLadies
SHOJI RisaJapanLadies
SILETE YrethaFranceLadies
SIMANCIKOVA MonikaSlovakiaLadies
SIMPSON Britney / BLACKMER MatthewUSAPairs
SIMPSON Britney / MILLER NathanUSAPairs
SIRAJ YasminUSALadies
SLUTSKAYA IrinaRussiaLadies
SONG NanChinaMen
SOTNIKOVA AdelinaRussiaLadies
SOTSKOVA MariaRussiaLadies
STAVITSKAIA MariaRussiaLadies
STOLBOVA Ksenia / KLIMOV FedorRussiaPairs
STRID JustusDenmarkMen
STUERZINGER TinaSwitzerlandLadies
SUGURI FumieJapanLadies
SUI Wenjing / HAN CongChinaPairs
SUZUKI AkikoJapanLadies
TAGLIAPIETRA Guia MariaItalyLadies
TAKAHASHI DaisukeJapanMen
TAKAHASHI Narumi / TRAN MervinJapanPairs
TANAKA KeijiJapanMen
TEN DenisKazakhstanMen
TEN JeremyCanadaMen
TITUSHKINA UlianaRussiaLadies
TOTMIANINA Tatiana / MARININ MaximRussiaPairs
TRETIAKOV IvanRussiaMen
TUKTAMYSHEVA ElizavetaRussiaLadies
TURKKILA JuuliaFinlandLadies
TURZYNBAEVA ElizabetKazakhstanLadies
UKOLOVA ElizavetaCzech RepublicLadies
UNDERHILL Barbara / MARTINI PaulCanadaPairs
UNO ShomaJapanMen
VAHAMAA JenniFinlandLadies
VAN DAELE KaatBelgiumLadies
VAN DER PERREN KevinBelgiumMen
VANNUT IraBelgiumLadies
VENTARD AnaisFranceLadies
VERNER TomasCzech RepublicMen
VOLOSOZHAR Tatiana / MOROZOV StanislavUkrainePairs
VOLOSOZHAR Tatiana / TRANKOV MaximRussiaPairs
VORONOV SergeiRussiaMen
WAGNER AshleyUSALadies
WALKER StephaneSwitzerlandMen
WANG AngelaUSALadies
WARD RoheneUSAMen
WEINZIERL NathalieGermanyLadies
WEIR JohnnyUSAMen
WEISS MichaelUSAMen
WILLIAMS IsadoraBrazilLadies
WITT KatarinaGermanyLadies
WU JialiangChinaMen
YAGUDIN AlexeiRussiaMen
YAMAGUCHI KristiUSALadies
YAN HanChinaMen
YANKOWSKAS Caitlin / REAGAN JoshuaUSAPairs
YU Xiaoyu / JIN YangChinaPairs
YUN Yea-JiKorea (Rep.)Ladies
ZANDRON MaurizioItalyMen
ZANFORLIN Marika / DEGLI ESPOSTI FedericoItalyPairs
ZASEEVA KristinaRussiaLadies
ZAWADZKI AgnesUSALadies
ZELENKA KarelItalyMen
ZHANG CarolineUSALadies
ZHANG Dan / ZHANG HaoChinaPairs
ZHANG HeChinaMen
ZHANG KexinChinaLadies
ZHU QiuyingChinaLadies

Rhythmic Gymnasts

Senior, Junior and Ex-competitors
Filter by name, surname, discipline or country.